Select the language: Italiano English
Italiano English

Components Complete Chassis

XT40 SMART ADJ. PEDAL BOARD

INDOOR KART XT40 SMART ADJUSTABLE PEDAL BOARD
Zoom
Some pictures have indicative purposes only

Sku: 99KIXT40SR

INDOOR KART XT40 SMART ADJUSTABLE PEDAL BOARD

Complete chassis

Components of the item (129):

Description Price N. items per Kart
Description Price N. items per Kart
FRAME FOR RENTAL CHASSIS XT40 PAINTED RED FRAME FOR RENTAL CHASSIS XT40 PAINTED RED
Cod. 10TIXT40/RP
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
PIN 4.8X12 PIN 4.8X12
Cod. 20RIV001
0,41 €
Qty
WASHER M5X20MM Z.B. WASHER M5X20MM Z.B.
Cod. 20R0520
0,19 €
Qty
FLOORTRAY RIGHT FOR INDOOR CHASSIS XT40 BLACK EMBOSSED PAINTED FLOORTRAY RIGHT FOR INDOOR CHASSIS XT40 BLACK EMBOSSED PAINTED
Cod. 20FLIRXT/B
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
FLOORTRAY LEFT FOR INDOOR CHASSIS XT40 BLACK EMBOSSED PAINTED FLOORTRAY LEFT FOR INDOOR CHASSIS XT40 BLACK EMBOSSED PAINTED
Cod. 20FLILXT/B
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
BOLT TBEI M6X20 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TBEI M6X20 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VB06020
0,48 €
Qty
RUBBER WASHER M6 RUBBER WASHER M6
Cod. 20RGM06
0,41 €
Qty
WASHER M6X18 - WHITE GALVANIZED WASHER M6X18 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20R0618
0,06 €
Qty
NUT M6 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M6 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DATB06L
0,19 €
Qty
ADJUSTABLE PEDALS SYSTEM FOR INDOOR KART ADJUSTABLE PEDALS SYSTEM FOR INDOOR KART
Cod. 30PDRXT - Expand
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
STEERING COLUMN SUPPORT FOR XT40- CHROMED STEERING COLUMN SUPPORT FOR XT40- CHROMED
Cod. 10SUPXT/Z
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
BOLT TCEI M6X30 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M6X30 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC06030
0,54 €
Qty
STEERING COLUMN SUPPORT WITH 2 HOLES- BLACK STEERING COLUMN SUPPORT WITH 2 HOLES- BLACK
Cod. 20SUP2B
4,88 €
Qty
UPPER BRACKET FOR XT40 COVER FRONT PANEL - WHITE GALVANIZED UPPER BRACKET FOR XT40 COVER FRONT PANEL - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20SQEXTC/Z
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
BOLT TCEI M8X70 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M8X70 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC08070
1,05 €
Qty
WASHER M8X16 - WHITE GALVANIZED WASHER M8X16 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20R08
0,06 €
Qty
NUT ATB M8 LOW WITH SMOOTH BASE NUT ATB M8 LOW WITH SMOOTH BASE
Cod. 20DFLG08
0,33 €
Qty
STEERING COLUMN 490MM WITH 1 BRACKET, M10 SCREW- FOR INDOOR STEERING COLUMN 490MM WITH 1 BRACKET, M10 SCREW- FOR INDOOR
Cod. 10PS490I/C
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
STEERING COLUMN LOCKING COLLAR - BLACK ANODIZED STEERING COLUMN LOCKING COLLAR - BLACK ANODIZED
Cod. 30ANP/B
4,45 €
Qty
NAKED PLASTIC TRACK ROD HEXAGONAL 210MM - BLACK ANODIZED NAKED PLASTIC TRACK ROD HEXAGONAL 210MM - BLACK ANODIZED
Cod. 10BC170IP
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
IRON BUSH FOR INDOOR TRACK ROD RIGHT M10 IRON BUSH FOR INDOOR TRACK ROD RIGHT M10
Cod. 10TBIDDX/Z
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
IRON BUSH FOR INDOOR TRACK ROD LEFT LONG M10 IRON BUSH FOR INDOOR TRACK ROD LEFT LONG M10
Cod. 10TBIDSXH/Z
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
IRON BUSH FOR INDOOR TRACK ROD LEFT M10 IRON BUSH FOR INDOOR TRACK ROD LEFT M10
Cod. 10TBIDSX/Z
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
UNIBALL RH MALE SPECIAL M10/8 UNIBALL RH MALE SPECIAL M10/8
Cod. 20UB10R
19,36 €
Qty
UNIBALL LH MALE SPECIAL M10/8 UNIBALL LH MALE SPECIAL M10/8
Cod. 20UB10L
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
NORMAL NUT M10 RIGHT LOW WHITE GALVANIZED H=6MM NORMAL NUT M10 RIGHT LOW WHITE GALVANIZED H=6MM
Cod. 20DSTD10R
0,32 €
Qty
NUT M10 - LOW - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M10 - LOW - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DSTD10L
0,32 €
Qty
NUT M10 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M10 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DATB10L
0,26 €
Qty
BOLT TSEI M8X45 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TSEI M8X45 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VS08045
0,79 €
Qty
BOLT TSEI M8X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TSEI M8X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VS08040
0,80 €
Qty
COUNTERSUNK WASHER M8 COUNTERSUNK WASHER M8
Cod. 10RSO08F/Z
0,84 €
Qty
SPECIAL IRON WASHER 8X20 7MM THICKNESS - YELLOW GALVANIZED SPECIAL IRON WASHER 8X20 7MM THICKNESS - YELLOW GALVANIZED
Cod. 10RSF07/Z
1,36 €
Qty
SPACER M8 WITH STEP FOR LOW STUB AXLE BEARING 3.3MM SPACER M8 WITH STEP FOR LOW STUB AXLE BEARING 3.3MM
Cod. 20DBR08H/Z
2,03 €
Qty
NUT M8 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M8 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DATB08L
0,31 €
Qty
UNIBALL RH MALE M10 UNIBALL RH MALE M10
Cod. 20UB10R2
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
NUT M10 HIGH SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M10 HIGH SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DATB10H
0,31 €
Qty
REINFORCED STEERING WHEEL BLACK FOR INDOOR- 320MM DIESIS REINFORCED STEERING WHEEL BLACK FOR INDOOR- 320MM DIESIS
Cod. 20VOI
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
STEERING HUB OK - BLACK ANODIZED STEERING HUB OK - BLACK ANODIZED
Cod. 10MZV100/B
21,18 €
Qty
BOLT TCEI M6X35 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M6X35 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC06035
0,48 €
Qty
NUT ATB M6 LOW WITH FLANGE - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT ATB M6 LOW WITH FLANGE - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DFLG06
0,16 €
Qty
COUNTERSUNK WASHER M6 COUNTERSUNK WASHER M6
Cod. 10RSO06F/Z
0,83 €
Qty
BOLT TSEI M6X25 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TSEI M6X25 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VS06025
0,35 €
Qty
SUPPORT AND PIN FOR STUB AXLE XT40 INDOOR-GALVANIZED SUPPORT AND PIN FOR STUB AXLE XT40 INDOOR-GALVANIZED
Cod. 10CFIND/Z
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
PLUG (6X18) UNI 1707 PLUG (6X18) UNI 1707
Cod. 20SPN618
1,23 €
Qty
BOLT TCEI M10X35 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M10X35 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC10035
1,28 €
Qty
WASHER M10X22 THICKNESS 4MM WASHER M10X22 THICKNESS 4MM
Cod. 20R10A
0,10 €
Qty
GRAIN M8X8 DIN-916 GRAIN M8X8 DIN-916
Cod. 20GBRXT
1,32 €
Qty
RATCHET STUB AXLE STOP XT40 Z.B. RATCHET STUB AXLE STOP XT40 Z.B.
Cod. 10BF02XT/Z
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
STUB AXLE INDOOR ELITE RH WITH REMOVABLE PIN 20MM STUB AXLE INDOOR ELITE RH WITH REMOVABLE PIN 20MM
Cod. 30FC20ER - Expand
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
STUB AXLE INDOOR ELITE LH WITH REMOVABLE PIN 20MM STUB AXLE INDOOR ELITE LH WITH REMOVABLE PIN 20MM
Cod. 30FC20EL - Expand
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
SPACER FOR STUB AXLE 6MM, DIAM.20MM - RAW SPACER FOR STUB AXLE 6MM, DIAM.20MM - RAW
Cod. 10SPF0620
2,16 €
Qty
NUT M14 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE OR YELLOW GALVANIZED NUT M14 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE OR YELLOW GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DATB14L
2,10 €
Qty
BOLT TCEI M10X100 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M10X100 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC10100
4,80 €
Qty
WASHER M10 - WHITE GALVANIZED WASHER M10 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20R10
0,07 €
Qty
WHEELS SET 180-125MM ALUMINIUM SILVER FOR INDOOR (20MM PIN) WHEELS SET 180-125MM ALUMINIUM SILVER FOR INDOOR (20MM PIN)
Cod. 30WASIP - Expand
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
XT40 BEARING FLANGE 40MM - NOT ANODIZED XT40 BEARING FLANGE 40MM - NOT ANODIZED
Cod. 30GS40XT - Expand
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
BEARING FOR AXLE 50MM H.Q. (EXTERNAL DIAMETER 90MM) SB210ZZC3 BEARING FOR AXLE 50MM H.Q. (EXTERNAL DIAMETER 90MM) SB210ZZC3
Cod. 20BR5090R
52,51 €
Qty
ADAPTER FOR BEARING AXLE FROM 50MM TO 40MM - BURNISHED ADAPTER FOR BEARING AXLE FROM 50MM TO 40MM - BURNISHED
Cod. 10RBR01/B
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
POLISHED BOLT TO FIX BEARING FLANGE - WHITE GALVANIZED POLISHED BOLT TO FIX BEARING FLANGE - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 10VGSXT/Z
-
Qty:  4 
request info request info
BOLT TCEI M10X50 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M10X50 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC10050
3,01 €
Qty
KEY 3 PINS D. 7,3MM 8X6X60 AXLE 40 & 50MM KEY 3 PINS D. 7,3MM 8X6X60 AXLE 40 & 50MM
Cod. 10KY86609/Z
5,73 €
Qty
WHEEL HUB 40MM LONG WITH DOUBLE BOLT FOR XT40 NOT ANODIZED H=100MM WHEEL HUB 40MM LONG WITH DOUBLE BOLT FOR XT40 NOT ANODIZED H=100MM
Cod. 30MZ40LXT - Expand
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
BOLT TCEI M8X60 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M8X60 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC08060
1,01 €
Qty
BOLT TCEI M8X45 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M8X45 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC08045
0,96 €
Qty
BOLT TCEI M8X40 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M8X40 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC08040
1,05 €
Qty
REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER XT40 FOR SELF VENTILATED DISC TH.18MM - BLACK ANODIZED REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER XT40 FOR SELF VENTILATED DISC TH.18MM - BLACK ANODIZED
Cod. 30PNXT01 - Expand
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
COMPLETE SELF-VENTILATED BRAKE DISC 195X18MM FLOATING WITH 40MM DISC CARRIER COMPLETE SELF-VENTILATED BRAKE DISC 195X18MM FLOATING WITH 40MM DISC CARRIER
Cod. 30DA195XT - Expand
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
XT40 HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP XT40 HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP
Cod. 30PMPXT - Expand
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
IRON BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT FOR XT40 FOR BRAKE DISC 195 IRON BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT FOR XT40 FOR BRAKE DISC 195
Cod. 10SPZIXT04/Z
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
BOLT TE M8X25 WITH FLANGE.KNURLED BASE - GALVANIZED BOLT TE M8X25 WITH FLANGE.KNURLED BASE - GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VE08025F
0,84 €
Qty
INDOOR XT40 BRAKE TUBE 2020MM INDOOR XT40 BRAKE TUBE 2020MM
Cod. 20TF2020G
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
RADIAL SPACE FOR MINI AP BRAKE 2005/09 RADIAL SPACE FOR MINI AP BRAKE 2005/09
Cod. 10DBPRA/Z
3,24 €
Qty
RUBBER TUBE JUNCTION EPDM FOR BRAKE FLUID 1 METER RUBBER TUBE JUNCTION EPDM FOR BRAKE FLUID 1 METER
Cod. 20TRLF01
13,04 €
Qty
RECOVERY OIL TANK FOR XT40 INDOOR BRAKE RECOVERY OIL TANK FOR XT40 INDOOR BRAKE
Cod. 20XRFXT
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
PROTECTION DISC INDOOR PROTECTION DISC INDOOR
Cod. 20PRDPI
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
BOLT TCEI M8X30 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M8X30 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC08030
0,83 €
Qty
XT40 SEAT KIT (SEAT IS NOT INCLUDED) XT40 SEAT KIT (SEAT IS NOT INCLUDED)
Cod. 30KSXT40 - Expand
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
THERMORUBBER 9,5X4,8 (6000MM) THERMORUBBER 9,5X4,8 (6000MM)
Cod. 20GUTERM01
6,72 €
Qty
BRACKET FOR XT40 REMOTE CONTROLS SUPPORT - WHITE GALVANIZED BRACKET FOR XT40 REMOTE CONTROLS SUPPORT - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20PSCRXT/Z
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
RX XT40 SEAT RAIL SHORT MODEL 2014 Z.B. RX XT40 SEAT RAIL SHORT MODEL 2014 Z.B.
Cod. 10SSRXT02/Z
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
LX XT40  SEAT RAIL SHORT MODEL 2014 Z.B. LX XT40 SEAT RAIL SHORT MODEL 2014 Z.B.
Cod. 10SSLXT02/Z
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
NUT M6 HIGH SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M6 HIGH SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DATB06H
0,22 €
Qty
BOLT TBEI M8X20 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TBEI M8X20 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VB08020
0,90 €
Qty
FRONT PANEL CIK/2008 EUROSTAR LIGHT - OM. N.208/CA/08 - BLACK FRONT PANEL CIK/2008 EUROSTAR LIGHT - OM. N.208/CA/08 - BLACK
Cod. 20QEL/B
22,34 €
Qty
SPLIT PIN -R- TYPE 2x50 SPLIT PIN "R" TYPE 2x50
Cod. 20CPR2
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
BOLT TBEI M6X30 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TBEI M6X30 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VB06030
0,49 €
Qty
CLIP FIXING PIN FOR REAR AXLE COVER AND CHAINGUARD CLIP FIXING PIN FOR REAR AXLE COVER AND CHAINGUARD
Cod. 10PFC001/Z
2,69 €
Qty
WASHER M6X12 - WHITE GALVANIZED WASHER M6X12 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20R06
0,12 €
Qty
BOLT TCEI M6X20 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M6X20 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC06020
0,45 €
Qty
IRON BUSH M6 ANTI-VIBRATING IRON BUSH M6 ANTI-VIBRATING
Cod. 20BAV06F
1,25 €
Qty
PAROLIN REMOVABLE FUEL TANK 9,0 L KF PAROLIN REMOVABLE FUEL TANK 9,0 L KF
Cod. 30XE9000 - Expand
36,12 €
Qty
BOLT TBEI M8X25 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TBEI M8X25 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VB08025
0,91 €
Qty
TIE -ROD GASKET OR DIAM. 6,20 X 1,7 TIE -ROD GASKET OR DIAM. 6,20 X 1,7
Cod. FIM00005
0,74 €
Qty
PLASTIC CLAMP 3,6X205 - BLACK PLASTIC CLAMP 3,6X205 - BLACK
Cod. 20FASC205
0,18 €
Qty
PLASTIC CLAMP 4,8X200 - BLACK PLASTIC CLAMP 4,8X200 - BLACK
Cod. 20FASC200
0,12 €
Qty
FUEL FILTER (BIG SIZE) FUEL FILTER (BIG SIZE)
Cod. 20FLTBZ
3,66 €
Qty
FUEL PIPE (1M) 5X10 (100MT.=ABOUT 4,5 KG) FUEL PIPE (1M) 5X10 (100MT.=ABOUT 4,5 KG)
Cod. 20TBZ
1,72 €
Qty
REAR BUMPER FOR XT40 COVER- BLACK REAR BUMPER FOR XT40 COVER- BLACK
Cod. 20SFCSP
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
TABS FOR FITTING REAR PLASTIC PROTECTION FOR XT40- WHITE GALVANIZED TABS FOR FITTING REAR PLASTIC PROTECTION FOR XT40- WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 10LPPXT/Z
-
Qty:  4 
request info request info
BOLT TCEI M8X65 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M8X65 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC08065
0,97 €
Qty
BOLT TCEI M10X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M10X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC10040
1,50 €
Qty
SILENT BLOCK (M.M. 50X30 M10) SILENT BLOCK (M.M. 50X30 M10)
Cod. 20SRD5030MM
-
Qty:  4 
request info request info
WASHER M10X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED WASHER M10X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20R1040
0,55 €
Qty
SIDE POD FAIRING XT40 RH (SPECIAL CRASH) - BLACK SIDE POD FAIRING XT40 RH (SPECIAL CRASH) - BLACK
Cod. 20PNXTR/B
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
FOOTREST FLOOR TRAY (STEEL) FOR XT40 BODYWORKS - THICKNESS:1,5MM FOOTREST FLOOR TRAY (STEEL) FOR XT40 BODYWORKS - THICKNESS:1,5MM
Cod. 20FLCXT
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
BUSH OF REDUCTION SIDEPOD SUPPORT XT40 - 27X34X5,5 BUSH OF REDUCTION SIDEPOD SUPPORT XT40 - 27X34X5,5
Cod. 20BCFCXT
-
Qty:  4 
request info request info
BOLT TCEI M8X55 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M8X55 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC08055
1,01 €
Qty
NUT M8 HIGH SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M8 HIGH SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DATB08H
0,22 €
Qty
BOLT TBEI M8X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TBEI M8X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VB08040
1,05 €
Qty
PLATE FOR FIXING SIDE BODYWORK XT40 Z.B. PLATE FOR FIXING SIDE BODYWORK XT40 Z.B.
Cod. 10LCAXT/Z
-
Qty:  8 
request info request info
SIDE POD FAIRING XT40 LH (SPECIAL CRASH) - BLACK SIDE POD FAIRING XT40 LH (SPECIAL CRASH) - BLACK
Cod. 20PNXTL/B
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
FRONT SPOILER FOR INDOOR - BLACK- WITH SPECIAL RUBBER FRONT SPOILER FOR INDOOR - BLACK- WITH SPECIAL RUBBER
Cod. 20SPI/B
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
FRONT BUMPER LOW FOR INDOOR XT40 - WHITE GALVANIZED FRONT BUMPER LOW FOR INDOOR XT40 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 10ZFLXT/Z
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
BOLT TCEI M6X40 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M6X40 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC06040
0,50 €
Qty
BOLT TSEI M8X25 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TSEI M8X25 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VS08025
0,56 €
Qty
BOLT TCEI M10X20 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TCEI M10X20 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VC10020
0,84 €
Qty
SILENT BLOCK 40X30 M10 FRONT BUMPER XT 40 SILENT BLOCK 40X30 M10 FRONT BUMPER XT 40
Cod. 20SRD4030
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
WASHER M8X32 - WHITE GALVANIZED WASHER M8X32 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20R0832
0,10 €
Qty
NUT M10 - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M10 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DSTD10
0,20 €
Qty
SEAT ALUMINIUM WASHER M8X45MM (SEAT SPACER) SEAT ALUMINIUM WASHER M8X45MM (SEAT SPACER)
Cod. 20RA45
2,15 €
Qty
PLASTIC PLUG 30X50 FOR XT40 HIGH BUMPER PLASTIC PLUG 30X50 FOR XT40 HIGH BUMPER
Cod. 20TCTXT
-
Qty:  4 
request info request info
TYRES COVER+ PLASTIC AXLE BLACK FOR DELFINO&MINI TYRES COVER+ PLASTIC AXLE BLACK FOR DELFINO&MINI
Cod. 20PLAX3/B
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
SINGLE BRACKET FOR AXLE COVER FOR 20PLAX3 BLACK SINGLE BRACKET FOR AXLE COVER FOR 20PLAX3 BLACK
Cod. 10STAUN1/B
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
FIXING CLIP D. 1,6 FOR AP-RACE 01 BRAKE PAD FIXING CLIP D. 1,6 FOR AP-RACE 01 BRAKE PAD
Cod. 20CP01
0,82 €
Qty
XT40 OPEN FRONT WHEEL PLASTIC PROTECTION XT40 OPEN FRONT WHEEL PLASTIC PROTECTION
Cod. 10SFAXTO01
-
Qty:  2 
request info request info
BOLT TSEI M10X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TSEI M10X40 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VS10040
0,60 €
Qty
XT40 OPEN REAR WHEEL LH PLASTIC PROTECTION XT40 OPEN REAR WHEEL LH PLASTIC PROTECTION
Cod. 10SFPXTO02
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
XT40 OPEN REAR WHEEL RH PLASTIC PROTECTION XT40 OPEN REAR WHEEL RH PLASTIC PROTECTION
Cod. 10SFPXTO01
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info
-WARNINGS- STICKER KIT FOR RENTAL KART "WARNINGS" STICKER KIT FOR RENTAL KART
Cod. 20ADNWAR
-
Qty:  1 
request info request info

You may also be interested in:

Safe transitions with credit cards registered to circuits Verified by Visa e MasterCard SecureCode.

Visa Visa Electron Visa Pay Mastercard Maestro
3D Secure
contact us by e-mail
+39 0424 571303
Languages spoken