Select the language: Italiano English
Italiano English

SEAT-BELT AND ROLL-BAR KIT XT40

SEAT-BELT AND ROLL-BAR KIT XT40
Zoom
Some pictures have indicative purposes only

Components of the item (9):

Description Price N. items per Kart
Description Price N. items per Kart
SECURITY BELT FOR INDOOR CHASSIS SECURITY BELT FOR INDOOR CHASSIS
Cod. 20CSIXT
- request info request info
BRACKET FOR EXHAUST SUPPORT FLAT BRACKET FOR EXHAUST SUPPORT FLAT
Cod. 10SSCKD/B
- request info request info
BOLT TBEI M8X30 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TBEI M8X30 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VB08030
0,90 €
Qty
BOLT TBEI M8X25 - WHITE GALVANIZED BOLT TBEI M8X25 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20VB08025
0,88 €
Qty
SPACER M8 WITH STEP FOR LOW STUB AXLE BEARING 3.3MM SPACER M8 WITH STEP FOR LOW STUB AXLE BEARING 3.3MM
Cod. 20DBR08H/Z
1,97 €
Qty
WASHER M8X20 H9 MM - WHITE GALVANIZED WASHER M8X20 H9 MM - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20R08209
0,80 €
Qty
WASHER M8X32 - WHITE GALVANIZED WASHER M8X32 - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20R0832
0,10 €
Qty
NUT ATB M8 LOW WITH SMOOTH BASE NUT ATB M8 LOW WITH SMOOTH BASE
Cod. 20DFLG08
0,32 €
Qty
NUT M8 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED NUT M8 LOW SELF-LOCKING - WHITE GALVANIZED
Cod. 20DATB08L
0,30 €
Qty
Safe transitions with credit cards registered to circuits Verified by Visa e MasterCard SecureCode.

Visa Visa Electron Visa Pay Mastercard Maestro
3D Secure
contact us by e-mail
+39 0424 571303
Languages spoken